VASAROS FUTBOLO LYGA

Tvarkaraštis

Nr Komandos Varžybų data Varžybų laikas Rezultatas Stadionas Etapas
1181 SK "Skaidiškės" - FK "Setas" 2020-06-16 18:00 10:0 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1182 SKK "Oniksas" - FK "Lempa" 2020-06-16 18:00 15:0 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1183 FK "Žaibo kirtis" - "Norfa" 2020-06-16 19:30 0:2 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1184 FK "Vilkai" - FK "PILK" 2020-06-16 19:30 1:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1185 FK "Dineris" - FK "Setas" 2020-06-18 18:00 10:2 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1186 FC "ŽV" - JSK "Gulbinai" 2020-06-18 18:00 0:2 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1187 FK "Svajonė-Infra" - FK "PILK" 2020-06-18 19:30 6:2 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1188 FK "Carlsberg nealkoholinis" - FC "W.W.G." 2020-06-18 19:30 1:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1189 SKK "Oniksas" - FK "Žaibo kirtis" 2020-06-23 18:00 1:4 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1190 JSK "Gulbinai" - FC "W.W.G." 2020-06-23 18:00 0:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1191 FK "Dineris" - FK "Lempa" 2020-06-23 19:30 11:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1192 SK "Skaidiškės" - "Norfa" 2020-06-23 19:30 0:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1193 FK "Carlsberg nealkoholinis" - FK "PILK" 2020-06-25 18:00 5:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1194 FK "Vilkai" - JSK "Gulbinai" 2020-06-25 18:00 0:3 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1195 FC "ŽV" - FK "Svajonė-Infra" 2020-06-25 19:30 7:5 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1196 FK "Lempa" - FK "Setas" 2020-06-25 19:30 1:0 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1197 FK "Dineris" - FK "Žaibo kirtis" 2020-06-30 18:00 0:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1198 SK "Skaidiškės" - SKK "Oniksas" 2020-06-30 18:00 1:2 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1199 "Norfa" - FK "Setas" 2020-06-30 19:30 8:0 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1200 FK "Svajonė-Infra" - FK "Carlsberg nealkoholinis" 2020-06-30 19:30 1:2 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1201 SK "Skaidiškės" - FK "Lempa" 2020-07-02 18:00 8:0 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1202 FC "ŽV" - FK "PILK" 2020-07-02 18:00 0:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1203 FK "Vilkai" - FC "W.W.G." 2020-07-02 19:30 0:2 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1204 JSK "Gulbinai" - FK "Carlsberg nealkoholinis" 2020-07-02 19:30 1:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1205 FC "W.W.G." - FK "PILK" 2020-07-07 18:00 10:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1206 FK "Žaibo kirtis" - FK "Lempa" 2020-07-07 18:00 14:0 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1207 SKK "Oniksas" - FK "Setas" 2020-07-07 19:30 11:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1208 FK "Dineris" - SK "Skaidiškės" 2020-07-07 19:30 4:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1209 SKK "Oniksas" - "Norfa" 2020-07-09 18:00 0:8 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1210 JSK "Gulbinai" - FK "Svajonė-Infra" 2020-07-09 18:00 8:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1211 FK "Vilkai" - FK "Carlsberg nealkoholinis" 2020-07-09 19:30 1:2 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1212 FC "ŽV" - FC "W.W.G." 2020-07-09 19:30 0:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1213 SK "Skaidiškės" - FK "Žaibo kirtis" 2020-07-14 18:00 3:2 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1214 FK "Dineris" - SKK "Oniksas" 2020-07-14 18:00 1:4 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1215 "Norfa" - FK "Lempa" 2020-07-14 19:30 4:0 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1216 FK "Vilkai" - FK "Svajonė-Infra" 2020-07-14 19:30 6:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1217 FK "Žaibo kirtis" - FK "Setas" 2020-07-16 18:00 11:0 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1218 JSK "Gulbinai" - FK "PILK" 2020-07-16 18:00 1:0 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1219 FC "ŽV" - FK "Vilkai" 2020-07-16 19:30 1:3 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1220 FK "Svajonė-Infra" - FC "W.W.G." 2020-07-16 19:30 0:5 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1221 FK "Dineris" - "Norfa" 2020-07-21 19:00 2:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1222 FC "ŽV" - FK "Carlsberg nealkoholinis" 2020-07-21 19:00 1:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Grupės
1223 FK "Vilkai" - "Norfa" 2020-07-23 18:00 0:2 Panerių, Bukčių g. Pagrindinė taurė
1225 SKK "Oniksas" - JSK "Gulbinai" 2020-07-23 18:00 3:0 Panerių, Bukčių g. Pagrindinė taurė
1227 FK "Dineris" - FC "W.W.G." 2020-07-23 19:30 0:0 Panerių, Bukčių g. Pagrindinė taurė
1229 FK "Carlsberg nealkoholinis" - FK "Žaibo kirtis" 2020-07-23 19:30 0:2 Panerių, Bukčių g. Pagrindinė taurė
1224 "Norfa" - FK "Vilkai" 2020-07-28 19:30 0:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Pagrindinė taurė
1228 FC "W.W.G." - FK "Dineris" 2020-07-30 18:00 1:0 Panerių, Bukčių g. Pagrindinė taurė
1230 FK "Žaibo kirtis" - FK "Carlsberg nealkoholinis" 2020-07-30 18:00 1:2 Panerių, Bukčių g. Pagrindinė taurė
1226 JSK "Gulbinai" - SKK "Oniksas" 2020-07-30 19:30 1:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. Pagrindinė taurė
1236 JSK "Gulbinai" - FK "Vilkai" 2020-08-04 17:50 2:2 Panerių, Bukčių g. 5-8 vietų turnyras
1238 FK "Carlsberg nealkoholinis" - FK "Dineris" 2020-08-04 17:50 3:9 Panerių, Bukčių g. 5-8 vietų turnyras
1231 SKK "Oniksas" - "Norfa" 2020-08-06 19:20 4:0 Panerių, Bukčių g. Pagrindinė taurė
1233 FK "Žaibo kirtis" - FC "W.W.G." 2020-08-06 19:20 1:0 Panerių, Bukčių g. Pagrindinė taurė
1239 FK "Dineris" - FK "Carlsberg nealkoholinis" 2020-08-11 17:50 5:0 Panerių, Bukčių g. 5-8 vietų turnyras
1234 FC "W.W.G." - FK "Žaibo kirtis" 2020-08-11 19:20 1:4 Panerių, Bukčių g. Pagrindinė taurė
1237 FK "Vilkai" - JSK "Gulbinai" 2020-08-11 19:20 4:1 Panerių, Bukčių g. 5-8 vietų turnyras
1232 "Norfa" - SKK "Oniksas" 2020-08-13 19:20 1:3 Panerių, Bukčių g. Pagrindinė taurė
1241 "Norfa" - FC "W.W.G." 2020-08-20 17:40 0:2 Panerių, Bukčių g. 3-4 vietų turnyras
1242 JSK "Gulbinai" - FK "Carlsberg nealkoholinis" 2020-08-20 17:40 4:3 Panerių, Bukčių g. 7-8 vietų turnyras
1235 SKK "Oniksas" - FK "Žaibo kirtis" 2020-08-20 19:10 1:4 Panerių, Bukčių g. Pagrindinė taurė
1240 FK "Vilkai" - FK "Dineris" 2020-08-20 19:10 2:4 Panerių, Bukčių g. 5-8 vietų turnyras